15. april 2023
| | Bane 1 | Bane 2 | Bane 3 | Bane 4 | Sum |
1. | Jonas Prip
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 25 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 99 |
2. | Christian E. Arnesen
Bornholms Jagtcenter | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 98 |
3. | Jesper Greth
Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s F.S.F. | 23 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 97 |
4. | Marcus Bent Jensen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 96 |
5. | Jørn Olsen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 96 |
6. | Jeppe Olsen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 25 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 96 |
7. | Christian B. Pedersen
Hvidebæk Jagtforening | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 96 |
| Jens Lagerbon
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 96 |
9. | Frank Pedersen
Team Lund | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 96 |
10. | Jakob Iversen
Team Lund | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 95 |
11. | Mikkel Petersen
Team Lund | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 95 |
12. | Søren Friis
Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | 23 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 95 |
13. | Simon Greth
Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s F.S.F. | 21 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 94 |
14. | Ib Iversen
Team Lund | 22 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
15. | Emil Petersen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 94 |
16. | Anders Grubov
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 22 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 94 |
17. | Gustav Lagerbon
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 22 | 24 | 25 | 23 | 94 |
18. | Casper Larsen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 23 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 94 |
19. | Mads Baarupdal
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 23 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 94 |
20. | Paul Jørn Tingleff
Team Lund | 24 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 94 |
21. | Ulrich Løcke
Holstebro Strandjagtforening | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 93 |
22. | Jesper Højhus
Team Lund | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 93 |
23. | Jesper Jade
Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s F.S.F. | 23 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 93 |
24. | Steen Hansen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 22 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 92 |
25. | Klaus Jensen
Team Lund | 22 | 22 | 25 | 23 | 92 |
26. | Mikkel Dall
Team Claysport Syd | 24 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 92 |
27. | Martin Tønnesen
Hvidebæk Jagtforening | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 92 |
28. | Mikkel Løcke
Holstebro Strandjagtforening | 22 | 24 | 20 | 25 | 91 |
29. | Henrik Hansen
Team Lund | 21 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 91 |
30. | Martin Møller
Brændekilde Bellinge Jagtforening | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 91 |
31. | Michael Schow
Team Lund | 24 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 91 |
32. | Marcus Løcke
Holstebro Strandjagtforening | 19 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 90 |
33. | Anders Korsholm
Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter | 22 | 22 | 21 | 25 | 90 |
34. | Mikael B. Pedersen
Hvidebæk Jagtforening | 20 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 90 |
35. | Johnny Larsen
Givskud Sogns Jagtforening | 22 | 22 | 24 | 22 | 90 |
36. | Kent Simonsen
Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter | 23 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 90 |
37. | Jakob Juel
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 22 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 90 |
38. | Andreas Todsen
Team Lund | 23 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 90 |
39. | Henrik Pedersen
Team Lund | 23 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 90 |
40. | Kurt Koed
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 19 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 89 |
41. | Rasmus Achton-Lyng
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 24 | 21 | 20 | 24 | 89 |
42. | Martin S.Jensen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 24 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 89 |
43. | Roeland Schultz
Bornholms Jagtcenter | 21 | 25 | 22 | 21 | 89 |
44. | Peter Terkelsen
Team Lund | 22 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 89 |
45. | Lars Pedersen
Hvidebæk Jagtforening | 23 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 89 |
46. | Jasper Nielsen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 19 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 88 |
47. | Thomas Thesbjerg
Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 88 |
| Simon Pedersen
Team Lund | 22 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 88 |
49. | Bo Gehl
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 22 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 88 |
50. | Sussie Jade
Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s F.S.F. | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 88 |
51. | Anders Baarupdal
Hvidebæk Jagtforening | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 88 |
52. | Svend Burchardt
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 88 |
53. | Henry Pedersen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 23 | 24 | 22 | 19 | 88 |
54. | Bo Rasmussen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 23 | 17 | 23 | 24 | 87 |
55. | Daniel Madsen
Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter | 23 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 87 |
56. | Kasper Silberbauer
Team Lund | 22 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 87 |
57. | Søren Autrup
Team Claysport Syd | 22 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 87 |
58. | Simon Kristensen
Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter | 21 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 87 |
59. | Kevin Hansen
Team Lund | 22 | 23 | 21 | 21 | 87 |
60. | Marcus Kollerup
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 87 |
61. | Christian Kruse
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 21 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 86 |
62. | Uffe Gedde
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 22 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 86 |
63. | Jan Andersen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 24 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 85 |
64. | Frederik Achton-Lyng
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 23 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 85 |
65. | Tobias Møller
Brændekilde Bellinge Jagtforening | 21 | 21 | 24 | 19 | 85 |
66. | Lars Holler
Holstebro Strandjagtforening | 18 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 84 |
67. | Jan Ovesen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 22 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 84 |
68. | Mads Bjerremand
Thorning og omegns Jagtforening | 22 | 20 | 21 | 21 | 84 |
69. | Niels Thulstrup
Team Lund | 21 | 23 | 19 | 21 | 84 |
70. | Jan Hansen
Team Lund | 19 | 24 | 21 | 20 | 84 |
71. | Louise Marie Estrup
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 22 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 84 |
72. | Norbert Radtki
Team Lund | 18 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 83 |
73. | Loke Hansen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 20 | 21 | 20 | 22 | 83 |
74. | Magnus Hvilsted
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 17 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 83 |
75. | Bent Aldahl
Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s F.S.F. | 19 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 81 |
76. | John Hansen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 20 | 21 | 23 | 17 | 81 |
77. | Karl Kristian Kristensen
Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s F.S.F. | 18 | 24 | 22 | 17 | 81 |
78. | Flemming Wittrock
Hvidebæk Jagtforening | 18 | 21 | 18 | 23 | 80 |
79. | Jane Heikendorf
Støvring, Suldrup og Veggerby’s F.S.F. | 19 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 80 |
80. | Morten Mølgaard
Team Lund | 21 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 80 |
81. | Janne Hvid
Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter | 19 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 79 |
82. | Louise Jensen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 21 | 18 | 19 | 21 | 79 |
83. | Søren Tange
Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter | 14 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 78 |
84. | Jens Andersen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 19 | 20 | 18 | 21 | 78 |
85. | Johnny Andersen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 18 | 22 | 19 | 18 | 77 |
86. | Marie-Louise Achton-Lyng
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 21 | 20 | 18 | 18 | 77 |
87. | Lene Løcke
Holstebro Strandjagtforening | 19 | 19 | 22 | 17 | 77 |
88. | Per Rosenkilde-Hansen
Team Lund | 18 | 19 | 17 | 22 | 76 |
89. | Ib Sloth Hansen
Hvidebæk Jagtforening | 18 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 76 |
90. | Martin Rasmussen
Team Lund | 15 | 18 | 19 | 23 | 75 |
91. | Søs Haynes
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 18 | 21 | 16 | 20 | 75 |
92. | Niels Estrup
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 15 | 21 | 20 | 19 | 75 |
93. | Kuno Danielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 20 | 22 | 17 | 16 | 75 |
94. | Peter Jensen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 14 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 73 |
95. | Rasmus Larsen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 17 | 19 | 18 | 18 | 72 |
96. | Lotte Hoff
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 17 | 16 | 15 | 23 | 71 |
97. | Jannick Rægaard
Thorning og omegns Jagtforening | 19 | 18 | 17 | 16 | 70 |
98. | Lars Bøgelund
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 12 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 69 |
99. | Dennis Hansen
Team Lund | 15 | 21 | 16 | 17 | 69 |
100. | Mille Larsen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 13 | 21 | 20 | 15 | 69 |
101. | Bo Kenneth Jacobsen
Odense Jagt- og Skytteforening | 19 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 68 |
102. | Trine Bøgelund Andersen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 14 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 67 |
103. | Rasmus Thesbjerg
Nordvesthimmerlands Sportsskytter | 15 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 66 |
104. | Emilie Tingleff
Team Lund | 13 | 19 | 22 | 12 | 66 |
105. | Karsten Niemann
Team Lund | 17 | 10 | 18 | 20 | 65 |
106. | Henrik Kofod Dich
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 14 | 16 | 19 | 16 | 65 |
107. | Laijla Terkelsen
Team Lund | 10 | 15 | 15 | 11 | 51 |