4. til 5. juli 2020
| | 4. til 5. juli | Finale 4. til 5. juli | Sum |
1. | Kasper Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 190 | 40 | 230 |
2. | Thomas Fogh
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 186 | 39 | 225 |
3. | Michael Iversen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 182 | 30 | 212 |
4. | Sigurd Løgkær
Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 179 | 19 | 198 |
5. | Jens Ejnar Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 186 | 9 | 195 |
6. | Gitte Nielsen
Danmark | 158 | 30 | 188 |
7. | Peter Jensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 178 | | 178 |
8. | Thue Kjær
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 177 | | 177 |
| Allan Kjær
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 177 | | 177 |
10. | Heinrich Larsen
Vamdrup | 176 | | 176 |
| Evald Nygaard
Team Claysport Grindsted | 176 | | 176 |
12. | Klaus Frostholm
Team Claysport Grindsted | 175 | | 175 |
| Per Andersen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 175 | | 175 |
14. | Rene Hansen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 173 | | 173 |
15. | Per Jensen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 170 | | 170 |
16. | Allan Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 169 | | 169 |
| Daniel Elbaek
Grindsted | 140 | 29 | 169 |
18. | Kuno Danielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 168 | | 168 |
| Henrik Hansen
Team Clay Syd | 168 | | 168 |
| Palle Thomsen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 168 | | 168 |
21. | Pauli Larsen
Vamdrup | 166 | | 166 |
| John Starup
Team Claysport Grindsted | 166 | | 166 |
23. | Frederik Rask Brix-Thomsen
Team Claysport Grindsted | 131 | 33 | 164 |
24. | Martin Hansen
Tiset Jagtforening | 163 | | 163 |
25. | Kenneth Mikkelsen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 162 | | 162 |
26. | Bjarne Kristensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 161 | | 161 |
| Johnny Mogensen
Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 161 | | 161 |
28. | Flemming Bakkegaard
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 157 | | 157 |
29. | Cenneth Møller
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 156 | | 156 |
30. | Steffen Thomsen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 152 | | 152 |
| Dennis Viking
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 152 | | 152 |
32. | Johan Hansen
Viborg Flugtskytteklub | 151 | | 151 |
33. | Lisbeth Thorup
Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 130 | 20 | 150 |
34. | Jimmy Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 149 | | 149 |
35. | Vagn Nielsen
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub | 148 | | 148 |
36. | Lars Bjørnhardt
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 142 | | 142 |
37. | Rose-Marie Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 107 | 26 | 133 |
38. | Ida Lundgaard
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 87 | | 87 |
39. | Ole Rosenberg
Tiset Jagtforening | 6 | | 6 |