24. september 2017
St.plads |
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
|
| Hold 1 | |
1 |
Jan Madsen |
Danmark |
Åpen |
2 |
Charlotte Madsen |
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening |
Åpen |
3 |
Bjarne Kristensen |
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening |
Åpen |
4 |
Sigurd Løgkær |
Langå Sportsskytteforening |
Åpen |
5 |
Johan Hansen |
Viborg Flugtskytteklub |
Åpen |
6 |
Johnny Mogensen |
Langå Sportsskytteforening |
Åpen |
|
| Hold 2 | |
1 |
Søs Haynes |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Cecilie Schjødt Jensen |
Greve Flugtskydningsforening |
Åpen |
3 |
Anya Phonwut |
Greve Flugtskydningsforening |
Åpen |
4 |
Majken Sofie Andersen |
Tiset Jagtforening |
Åpen |
5 |
Line Paulsen |
Tiset Jagtforening |
Åpen |
6 |
Gitte Nielsen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
|
| Hold 3 | |
1 |
Frans Rasmussen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Michael Bang Pedersen |
Danmark |
Åpen |
3 |
Kuno Danielsen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
4 |
John Starup |
Team Claysport Grindsted |
Åpen |
5 |
Evald Nygaard |
Team Claysport Grindsted |
Åpen |
6 |
Klaus Frostholm |
Team Claysport Grindsted |
Åpen |
|
| Hold 4 | |
1 |
Eli Nielsen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
Åpen |
2 |
Mathias Lykke Mikkelsen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
Åpen |
3 |
Kasper Nielsen |
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening |
Åpen |
4 |
Ebbe Hansen |
Greve Flugtskydningsforening |
Åpen |
5 |
Jan Sørensen |
Greve Flugtskydningsforening |
Åpen |
6 |
Andreas Hummelmose |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
|
| Hold 5 | |
1 |
Bent Jensen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Andreas Jensen |
Odense Skydecenter |
Åpen |
3 |
Martin Lange |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
4 |
René Rudolph |
Tiset Jagtforening |
Åpen |
5 |
René Skøtt |
Tiset Jagtforening |
Åpen |
6 |
Ole Rosenberg |
Tiset Jagtforening |
Åpen |
|
| Hold 6 | |
1 |
Per Andersen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Rene Guld Hansen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
3 |
Thomas Fogh |
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening |
Åpen |
4 |
Claus Davidsen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
5 |
Rene Davidsen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
6 |
Peter Lindberg |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
|
| Hold 7 | |
1 |
Thomas Hansen |
Tiset Jagtforening |
Åpen |
2 |
Richard Nielsen |
Tiset Jagtforening |
Åpen |
3 |
Allan Rudolph |
Tiset Jagtforening |
Åpen |
4 |
Jess Bo Nielsen |
Odense Skydecenter |
Åpen |
5 |
Kai Nielsen |
Odense Skydecenter |
Åpen |
6 |
Jan Bruus Frederiksen |
Strandager Flugt Pro |
Åpen |
|
| Hold 8 | |
1 |
Pau Fisker |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Pernille Petersen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
3 |
Peter Terkelsen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
4 |
Frank Pedersen |
Tiset Jagtforening |
Åpen |
5 |
Heinrich Larsen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
Åpen |
6 |
Kurt Koed |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |