9. september 2023
1. | Lars Johansen
Team Claysport Grindsted | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 98 |
2. | Martin Lange
Danmark | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 97 |
3. | Claus Lynge Jacobsen
Langå Sportsskytteforening | 21 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 96 |
4. | Martin Lunde
Team Claysport Grindsted | 25 | 21 | 25 | 25 | 96 |
5. | Jack Buchholz Fabricius
Team Lund | 25 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 96 |
6. | Michael Bang Pedersen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 25 | 25 | 23 | 21 | 94 |
7. | Kuno Danielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 23 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 93 |
8. | Evald Nygaard
Team Claysport Grindsted | 24 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 93 |
9. | Sigurd Løgkær
Langå Sportsskytteforening | 24 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 92 |
10. | Klaus Frostholm
Danmark | 21 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 92 |
11. | Jens Ejnar Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 91 |
12. | Allan Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 21 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 91 |
13. | Dennis Viking
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 91 |
14. | Thomas Fogh
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 90 |
15. | Henrik Kamper Larsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 90 |
16. | Ivan DeRosche
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 25 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 90 |
17. | Kai Nielsen
Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | 25 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 90 |
18. | Japhet Hempfling
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 23 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 90 |
19. | Johnny Mogensen
Danmark | 22 | 24 | 18 | 23 | 87 |
20. | Pau Jeppesen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 21 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 87 |
21. | Ole Rosenberg
Tiset Jagtforening | 22 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 87 |
22. | John Starup
Team Claysport Grindsted | 20 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 87 |
23. | Cenneth Møller
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 21 | 22 | 24 | 20 | 87 |
24. | Peter Terkelsen
Team Lund | 21 | 21 | 22 | 22 | 86 |
25. | Jos Hakkers
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 86 |
26. | Klaus Ferdinand Hempfling
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 20 | 19 | 22 | 24 | 85 |
27. | Peter Jensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 22 | 18 | 24 | 84 |
28. | Mads Frisk Starup
Team Claysport Grindsted | 21 | 21 | 22 | 20 | 84 |
29. | Heinrich Larsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 20 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 83 |
30. | Emil Sørensen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | 21 | 24 | 16 | 83 |
31. | Bjarne Kristensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 21 | 20 | 16 | 25 | 82 |
32. | Laijla Terkelsen
Team Lund | 20 | 19 | 22 | 21 | 82 |
33. | Poul Lykkemark
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 24 | 19 | 18 | 21 | 82 |
34. | Pau Fisker
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 21 | 21 | 22 | 18 | 82 |
35. | Mike Fabricius
Team Lund | 22 | 17 | 18 | 24 | 81 |
36. | Per Jensen
Danmark | 20 | 22 | 15 | 21 | 78 |
37. | Christian Ullrich
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 22 | 17 | 19 | 78 |
38. | Rose-Marie Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 21 | 19 | 19 | 18 | 77 |
39. | Johan Hansen
Langå Sportsskytteforening | 19 | 20 | 22 | 15 | 76 |
40. | Jens Vesterbæk
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 19 | 20 | 19 | 16 | 74 |
41. | Gitte Nielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 17 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 72 |
42. | Jørgen Munk Andersen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 18 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 70 |
43. | Christine Porsholt Andreasen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 17 | 16 | 18 | 17 | 68 |
44. | Annika Munk
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 15 | 18 | 15 | 19 | 67 |
45. | Sebastian Hempfling
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 15 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 66 |