16. oktober 2021
Klasse D |
1. | Rose-Marie Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 79 |
2. | Lisbeth Thorup
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 18 | 17 | 16 | 14 | 65 |
Klasse S |
1. | Martin Lange
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 23 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 89 |
2. | Kasper Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 17 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 84 |
3. | Dennis Viking
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 23 | 21 | 19 | 83 |
4. | Jos Hakkers
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 24 | 21 | 18 | 83 |
5. | Rene Andreasen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 18 | 18 | 14 | 70 |
6. | Martin Lunde
Team Claysport Grindsted | 15 | 8 | 19 | 16 | 58 |
7. | Michael Bang Pedersen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Klasse J |
1. | Oscar Andersen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 15 | 17 | 20 | 13 | 65 |
2. | Nina Gjedsig Veber
Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | 16 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 61 |
Klasse V50 |
1. | Jørn Henrik Jensen
Strandager Flugt Pro | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 95 |
2. | Jens Ejnar Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 21 | 25 | 23 | 22 | 91 |
3. | Michael Iversen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 24 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 89 |
4. | Jess Bo Nielsen
Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | 23 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 88 |
5. | Kuno Danielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 22 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 86 |
6. | Heinrich Larsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 20 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 83 |
7. | Ivan DeRosche
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 23 | 25 | 14 | 82 |
8. | Jan Bruus Frederiksen
Strandager Flugt Pro | 20 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 81 |
9. | John Starup
Team Claysport Grindsted | 20 | 19 | 18 | 22 | 79 |
10. | Jimmy Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 79 |
11. | Bjarne Kristensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 19 | 21 | 17 | 17 | 74 |
12. | Karsten Engelbrecht Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 19 | 15 | 12 | 11 | 57 |
Klasse V60 |
1. | Per Jensen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 89 |
2. | Klaus Frostholm
Team Claysport Grindsted | 19 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 82 |
3. | Evald Nygaard
Team Claysport Grindsted | 19 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 81 |
4. | Vagn Nielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 23 | 18 | 16 | 20 | 77 |
5. | Ole Rosenberg
Tiset Jagtforening | 14 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 72 |
Klasse V70 |
1. | Peter Jensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 18 | 24 | 18 | 22 | 82 |
2. | Johan Hansen
Viborg Flugtskytteklub | 17 | 15 | 13 | 16 | 61 |