Klasse D |
| Rebekka Grimestad Norge | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 137 |
| Sally Jane Haugland Norge | 25 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 136 |
| Pernilla Stensson Sverige | 24 | 22 | 20 | 22 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 132 |
| Mathilda Lishøj Sverige | 23 | 25 | 21 | 19 | 20 | 23 | Sum: 131 |
| Sara Lundström Sverige | 23 | 22 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 129 |
| Birgit Solbakken Norge | 20 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 128 |
| Siri Marlen Lindem Norge | 23 | 19 | 19 | 20 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 126 |
| Mia Gustafsson Sverige | 22 | 22 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 125 |
| Pernille Petersen Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 17 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 22 | 19 | Sum: 124 |
| June Alexandria Hansen Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 19 | 23 | 22 | 19 | 19 | 18 | Sum: 120 |
| Lisbeth Thorup Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 20 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 20 | Sum: 112 |
Klasse J |
| Filip Rasmussen Norge | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 142 |
| Erik Gurholt Norge | 24 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 142 |
| Emil Bagge-Jörgenssen Sverige | 22 | 22 | 23 | 22 | 21 | 21 | Sum: 131 |
| Arnt Sigurd Christensen Norge | 20 | 19 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 130 |
| Jacob Lund Tiset Jagtforening | 18 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 129 |
| Edvin Isaksson Sverige | 24 | 20 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 129 |
| Kasper Andersen Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | 21 | 20 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 19 | Sum: 129 |
| Niklas Gesmar Madsen Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 125 |
| Albin Larsson Sverige | 23 | 19 | 23 | 16 | 16 | 23 | Sum: 120 |
Klasse S |
| Jörgen Eliasson Sverige | 24 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 147 |
| Jan Øivind Johansen Norge | 25 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 146 |
| Knut Ivar Larsen Norge | 25 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 146 |
| Frank Valhovd Andersen Norge | 24 | 23 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 145 |
| John Takle Terjesen Norge | 24 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 144 |
| Pål Høines Norge | 25 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 144 |
| Ole Johan Triumf Norge | 25 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 144 |
| Henrik Johansson Sverige | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 143 |
| Kasper Nielsen Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening | 24 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 143 |
| Roger Strømeng Norge | 25 | 25 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 143 |
| Magnus Svensson Sverige | 24 | 24 | 24 | 21 | 24 | 25 | Sum: 142 |
| Sigurd Løgkær Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 23 | 23 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 24 | Sum: 142 |
| Morten Valhovd Andersen Norge | 24 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 142 |
| Lars Gustavsson Sverige | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 142 |
| Per Andersen Greve Flugtskydningsforening | 24 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 142 |
| Kent Stensson Sverige | 22 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 141 |
| Patrik Wahlberg Sverige | 25 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 141 |
| Torstein Sørdalen Norge | 21 | 24 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 140 |
| Andreas Stausland Norge | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 | Sum: 140 |
| Niclas Boo Sverige | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | 25 | 19 | Sum: 140 |
| Thomas Fogh Greve Flugtskydningsforening | 23 | 21 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 138 |
| Jerry Nilsson Sverige | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 138 |
| Kurt Koed Tiset Jagtforening | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 138 |
| Alexander Hansson Sverige | 24 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 24 | 19 | Sum: 138 |
| Fredrik Amour Sverige | 25 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 136 |
| Andreas Jensen Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | 22 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 135 |
| Erik Larsson Sverige | 23 | 23 | 19 | 22 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 131 |
Klasse V50 |
| Rene Hansen Greve Flugtskydningsforening | 24 | 25 | 23 | 25 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 145 |
| Glenn Larsson Sverige | 25 | 24 | 24 | 25 | 22 | 24 | Sum: 144 |
| Jess Bo Nielsen Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | 24 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 25 | 24 | Sum: 143 |
| Bent Jensen Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | 25 | 25 | 20 | 24 | 23 | 25 | Sum: 142 |
| Anastasios Kaliafas Norge | 25 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 25 | 23 | Sum: 142 |
| Mikael Karlsson Sverige | 23 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 141 |
| Thomas Hansen Tiset Jagtforening | 25 | 22 | 22 | 22 | 25 | 25 | Sum: 141 |
| Jimmy Nielsen Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening | 23 | 25 | 25 | 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 141 |
| Leif Klokset Norge | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 139 |
| Odd Sverre Rundhaug Norge | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 23 | Sum: 138 |
| Ronny Gustafsson Sverige | 22 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 137 |
| Ynve Kartveit Norge | 22 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 22 | Sum: 137 |
| Klaus Frostholm Danmark | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 137 |
| Øivind Syvertsen Norge | 21 | 23 | 23 | 24 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 136 |
| Kuno Danielsen Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 24 | 21 | 21 | 21 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 132 |
| Ove Lundström Sverige | 20 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 132 |
| Frank Petersen Danmark | 24 | 19 | 23 | 22 | 24 | 18 | Sum: 130 |
| Heinrich Larsen Tiset Jagtforening | 22 | 18 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 126 |
Klasse V60 |
| Johnny Mogensen Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 25 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24 | 23 | Sum: 140 |
| Geir Guldhaug Norge | 24 | 24 | 24 | 23 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 140 |
| Johan Hansen Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 25 | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 22 | Sum: 140 |
| Harald Johansen Norge | 22 | 23 | 24 | 24 | 22 | 23 | Sum: 138 |
| Torvald Marcusson Sverige | 21 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 24 | Sum: 136 |
| Eli Nielsen Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening | 22 | 25 | 24 | 20 | 24 | 20 | Sum: 135 |
| Bjørn Haug Norge | 22 | 24 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 20 | Sum: 133 |
| Lennert Andersson Sverige | 21 | 24 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 21 | Sum: 132 |
| Evald Nygaard Team Claysport Grindsted | 24 | 20 | 21 | 24 | 18 | 24 | Sum: 131 |
| Leif Ernstsson Sverige | 22 | 21 | 22 | 21 | 24 | 21 | Sum: 131 |