20. til 21. maj 2023
1. | Jørn Henrik Jensen
Strandager Flugt Pro | 24 | 19 | | | | 43 |
2. | Claus Lynge Jacobsen
Langå Sportsskytteforening | 24 | 17 | | | | 41 |
3. | Lars Johansen
Team Claysport Grindsted | 22 | 18 | | | | 40 |
4. | Pau Fisker
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 23 | 17 | | | | 40 |
5. | Martin Lange
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 23 | 9 | | | | 32 |
6. | Bjarne Kristensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | 8 | | | | 30 |
7. | Cenneth Møller
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | | | | | 22 |
8. | Michael Bang Pedersen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 22 | | | | | 22 |
9. | Kasper Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 13 | | | | | 13 |
10. | Kai Nielsen
Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | 9 | | | | | 9 |
11. | Ivan DeRosche
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Ida Lundgaard
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Dennis Viking
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Peter Jensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Rose-Marie Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Rene Andreasen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Jos Hakkers
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Mads Frisk Starup
Team Claysport Grindsted | | | | | | |
| Jens Vesterbæk
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Danni Poulsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | | | | | | |
| Sigurd Løgkær
Langå Sportsskytteforening | | | | | | |
| Thorbjørn Vestergaard
Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | | | | | | |
| Martin Lunde
Team Claysport Grindsted | | | | | | |
| Poul Lykkemark
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Jimmy Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Jens Ejnar Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Gitte Nielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | | | | | | |
| Heinrich Larsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | | | | | | |
| John Starup
Team Claysport Grindsted | | | | | | |
| Johnny Mogensen
Langå Sportsskytteforening | | | | | | |
| Thomas Fogh
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | | | | | | |
| Rie Hedelund
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | | | | | | |
| Johan Hansen
Langå Sportsskytteforening | | | | | | |
| Evald Nygaard
Team Claysport Grindsted | | | | | | |
| Ole Rosenberg
Tiset Jagtforening | | | | | | |
| June Alexandria Hansen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | | | | | | |
| Jess Bo Nielsen
Fyns Flugtskydnings Forening | | | | | | |
| Allan Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Kuno Danielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | | | | | | |
| Jan Bruus Frederiksen
Strandager Flugt Pro | | | | | | |
| Klaus Frostholm
Team Claysport Grindsted | | | | | | |
| Per Jensen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | | | | | | |
| Vagn Nielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | | | | | | |