2. til 3. juli 2016
St.plads |
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
|
| Hold 1 | |
1 |
Per Møller |
Hvidebæk Jagtforening |
Åpen |
2 |
Rex J. Rafn |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
3 |
Thomas Thomsen |
Odense Skydecenter |
A |
4 |
Jørgen Imhof Honore |
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening |
B |
5 |
Mike Møller |
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 2 | |
1 |
Lars Beck Pedersen |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Lærke Olesen |
Jetsmark Sogns Jagtforening |
B |
3 |
Lars Lund Nielsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
4 |
Morten Olesen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
Åpen |
5 |
Geir Heggertveit |
(ingen klub) |
Åpen |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 3 | |
1 |
John Pfeiffer |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
2 |
Mads Bilstrup |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
3 |
Nanna Nielsen |
Jetsmark Sogns Jagtforening |
A |
4 |
Per Knudsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
5 |
Niels Kristensen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 4 | |
1 |
Kjetil Roos-Bjerke |
(ingen klub) |
B |
2 |
Emil K. Andersen |
(ingen klub) |
A |
3 |
Thomas Bæk |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
4 |
Michael Hansen |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
5 |
Jan Hemmingsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 5 | |
1 |
Christian Bech |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
2 |
Claus Weits Pedersen |
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening |
A |
3 |
Simon Larsen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
A |
4 |
Ahmad Mohseni |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
5 |
Frederik Strøm |
Jetsmark Sogns Jagtforening |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 6 | |
1 |
Cenneth Møller |
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening |
B |
2 |
Walther Madsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
3 |
Bo Sørensen |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
4 |
Kim Rabøl |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 7 | |
1 |
Rasmus Poulsen |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
2 |
Thomas Karlsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
3 |
Michael Schow |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
4 |
Claus Pallesen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
5 |
Bjarne Juul Jensen |
(ingen klub) |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 8 | |
1 |
Erik Andersen |
(ingen klub) |
Åpen |
2 |
Jørgen Jarl Hansen |
Odense Skydecenter |
B |
3 |
Carsten Laursen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
Åpen |
4 |
Hans Berggreen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
5 |
Vidar Myhrehagen |
(ingen klub) |
Åpen |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 9 | |
1 |
Kuno Danielsen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
B |
2 |
Roeland Schultz |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
3 |
Torben Hansen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
4 |
Jørn Rasmussen |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
5 |
Ebbe Kofoed |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 10 | |
1 |
Klaus Folke |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
2 |
Finn Geisby |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
3 |
Peter Wormsdorf |
Vejen Flugtskytteklub |
Åpen |
4 |
Mikkel Jespersen |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
5 |
Martin Claussen |
(ingen klub) |
B |
6 |
|
|
|