25. juni 2022
Jury: Ikke registreret.
1. | Ivan DeRosche
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 25 | 25 | 24 | 24 | 98 |
2. | Klaus Frostholm
Team Claysport Grindsted | 24 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 94 |
3. | Sigurd Løgkær
Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23 | 93 |
4. | Per Jensen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 25 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 92 |
5. | Evald Nygaard
Team Claysport Grindsted | 23 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 91 |
6. | Magnus Pedersen
Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 24 | 22 | 24 | 21 | 91 |
7. | Martin Lange
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 24 | 24 | 22 | 21 | 91 |
8. | Jens Ejnar Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | 19 | 25 | 24 | 90 |
9. | Peter Lykkemark
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening | 22 | 22 | 22 | 24 | 90 |
10. | Steffen Pedersen
Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 23 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 89 |
11. | Allan Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 23 | 23 | 23 | 20 | 89 |
12. | Dennis Viking
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 21 | 24 | 23 | 88 |
13. | Kuno Danielsen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 22 | 22 | 21 | 23 | 88 |
14. | Michael Bang Pedersen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 24 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 88 |
15. | Jos Hakkers
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 20 | 22 | 22 | 23 | 87 |
16. | Martin Lunde
Team Claysport Grindsted | 22 | 22 | 21 | 21 | 86 |
17. | Johnny Mogensen
Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 24 | 22 | 20 | 20 | 86 |
18. | Rene Andreasen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 21 | 22 | 18 | 21 | 82 |
19. | June Alexandria Hansen
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub | 20 | 22 | 20 | 19 | 81 |
20. | Jimmy Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 21 | 17 | 21 | 21 | 80 |
21. | Johan Hansen
Viborg Flugtskytteklub | 20 | 23 | 19 | 18 | 80 |
22. | Jan Bruus Frederiksen
Strandager Flugt Pro | 22 | 23 | 17 | 18 | 80 |
23. | Karsten Engelbrecht Nielsen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 19 | 21 | 18 | 21 | 79 |
24. | Carsten Ullerup
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 22 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 77 |
25. | John Starup
Team Claysport Grindsted | 18 | 17 | 20 | 19 | 74 |
26. | Rose-Marie Sørensen
Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening | 18 | 16 | 19 | 18 | 71 |
27. | Lisbeth Thorup
Langaa Sportsskytteforening | 21 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 66 |
28. | Pau Jeppesen
Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening | 18 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 65 |
29. | Poul Lykkemark
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening | 10 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 59 |