LM JYLLAND OPEN 2022 - Dansk Skytte Union
25. juni 2022

Holdliste

St.plads Navn Klub Klasse
Hold 1 Kl: 09:00 - Bane 1
Kl: 10:00 - Bane 2
Kl: 11:00 - Bane 1
Kl: 12:00 - Bane 2
Kl: 13:00 - Bane 1
Kl: 14:00 - Bane 2
1 Johan Hansen Viborg Flugtskytteklub V70
2 Karsten Engelbrecht Nielsen Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening V50
3      
4 Poul Lykkemark Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening V60
5 Allan Nielsen Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening S
Hold 2 Kl: 09:00 - Bane 2
Kl: 10:00 - Bane 1
Kl: 11:00 - Bane 2
Kl: 12:00 - Bane 1
Kl: 13:00 - Bane 2
Kl: 14:00 - Bane 1
1 Evald Nygaard Team Claysport Grindsted V60
2 Jimmy Nielsen Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening V50
3 Jan Bruus Frederiksen Strandager Flugt Pro S
4 Jos Hakkers Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening S
5 Per Jensen Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening V60
Hold 3 Kl: 09:20 - Bane 1
Kl: 10:20 - Bane 2
Kl: 11:20 - Bane 1
Kl: 12:20 - Bane 2
Kl: 13:20 - Bane 1
Kl: 14:20 - Bane 2
1 Martin Lunde Team Claysport Grindsted S
2 Johnny Mogensen Langaa Sportsskytteforening V60
3 Rene Andreasen Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening S
4 Jens Ejnar Sørensen Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening V50
5 June Alexandria Hansen Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub D
Hold 4 Kl: 09:20 - Bane 2
Kl: 10:20 - Bane 1
Kl: 11:20 - Bane 2
Kl: 12:20 - Bane 1
Kl: 13:20 - Bane 2
Kl: 14:20 - Bane 1
1 Magnus Pedersen Langaa Sportsskytteforening S
2 Dennis Viking Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening S
3 Rose-Marie Sørensen Esbjerg Flugtskydningsforening D
4 Kuno Danielsen Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub V50
5 Peter Lykkemark Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening S
Hold 5 Kl: 09:40 - Bane 1
Kl: 10:40 - Bane 2
Kl: 11:40 - Bane 1
Kl: 12:40 - Bane 2
Kl: 13:40 - Bane 1
Kl: 14:40 - Bane 2
1 Lisbeth Thorup Langaa Sportsskytteforening D
2 Michael Bang Pedersen Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub S
3 Sigurd Løgkær Langaa Sportsskytteforening S
4 Carsten Ullerup Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening V70
5 John Starup Team Claysport Grindsted V50
Hold 6 Kl: 09:40 - Bane 2
Kl: 10:40 - Bane 1
Kl: 11:40 - Bane 2
Kl: 12:40 - Bane 1
Kl: 13:40 - Bane 2
Kl: 14:40 - Bane 1
1 Martin Lange Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub S
2 Pau Jeppesen Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening S
3 Klaus Frostholm Team Claysport Grindsted V60
4 Ivan DeRosche Aalborg Flugtskydningsforening V60
5 Steffen Pedersen Langaa Sportsskytteforening V50

Udskrevet fra LERDUER.NET