21. til 22. maj 2016
St.plads |
Navn |
Klub |
Klasse |
|
| Hold 1 | |
1 |
Jan Mortensen |
(ingen klub) |
Åpen |
2 |
Mia Lund |
Jetsmark Sogns Jagtforening |
B |
3 |
Jan Eriksen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
B |
4 |
Walther Madsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 2 | |
1 |
Jørn Rasmussen |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
2 |
Brian Olesen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
A |
3 |
Mikkel Skipper |
(ingen klub) |
B |
4 |
Kim Nyby |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
B |
5 |
Anders Petersen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 3 | |
1 |
Kim Rabøl |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
2 |
Henrik Wadsager |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
A |
3 |
Kuno Danielsen |
Midtjysk Sportsskytte Klub |
B |
4 |
Vidar Myhrehagen |
(ingen klub) |
Åpen |
5 |
Lars Eriksen |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 4 | |
1 |
Claus Pallesen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Søren Svop |
Odense Skydecenter |
Åpen |
3 |
Frank Olesen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
A |
4 |
Jan Hemmingsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
5 |
Sivert Thomsen |
Strandager Flugt Pro |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 5 | |
1 |
Torben Hansen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Johan Birklykke |
Jetsmark Sogns Jagtforening |
Åpen |
3 |
Michael Schow |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
4 |
Lars Lund Nielsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
5 |
Morten Olesen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
Åpen |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 6 | |
1 |
Jesper Hansen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Rex J. Rafn |
Århus Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
3 |
Carsten Laursen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
Åpen |
4 |
Alexander Karlsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
5 |
Per Olesen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 7 | |
1 |
Jørgen Jarl Hansen |
Odense Skydecenter |
A |
2 |
Thorkild Bach |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
B |
3 |
Hans Pedersen |
(ingen klub) |
B |
4 |
Hans Berggreen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 8 | |
1 |
Mikkel Tornhøj Petersen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
Åpen |
2 |
Kim Bryan Christensen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
B |
3 |
Finn Geisby |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
4 |
Thomas Karlsen |
Københavns Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
5 |
Hans Jørgen Jepsen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
B |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 9 | |
1 |
Lærke Olesen |
Jetsmark Sogns Jagtforening |
B |
2 |
Mikkel Jespersen |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
B |
3 |
Preben H. Johansen |
Horsens Flugtskytte Klub |
A |
4 |
Frederik Strøm |
Jetsmark Sogns Jagtforening |
B |
5 |
Simon Larsen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
A |
6 |
|
|
|
|
| Hold 10 | |
1 |
Leo Christensen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
A |
2 |
Jan Thorup |
Langå Sportsskytteforening |
A |
3 |
Emil Petersen |
Jetsmark Sogns Jagtforening |
Åpen |
4 |
Finn Nielsen |
Havndal Udbyneder Strandjagtforening |
B |
5 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|